2018 Jr. Varsity Calendar

2018 Junior Varsity Standings

Forest City Thunderbirds
VS
Waterloo Predators
May 26, 2018
10:00 am
Waterloo
Scarborough Thunder
VS
Peterborough Wolverines
May 26, 2018
11:00 am
Peterborough
Halton Hills Crimson Tide
VS
Oakville Titans
May 26, 2018
11:30 am
Oakville
Toronto Jr. Argos
VS
Sudbury Gladiators
May 26, 2018
1:00 pm
Sudbury
Huronia Stallions
VS
York Lions
May 26, 2018
1:30 pm
York
Quinte Bay Skyhawks
VS
Oshawa Hawkeyes
May 26, 2018
4:00 pm
Oshawa
Brampton Bulldogs
VS
Etobicoke Eagles
May 26, 2018
6:00 pm
Etobicoke
Sarnia Sturgeons
VS
Chatham Cougars
May 26, 2018
7:00 pm
Chatham
Brantford Bisons
VS
Hamilton Hurricanes
May 27, 2018
2:30 pm
Hamilton
Scarborough Thunder
VS
Quinte Bay Skyhawks
June 2, 2018
1:00 pm
Quinte Bay
Oshawa Hawkeyes
VS
York Lions
June 2, 2018
1:30 pm
York
Oakville Titans
VS
Chatham Cougars
June 2, 2018
7:00 pm
Chatham
Waterloo Predators
VS
Brampton Bulldogs
June 2, 2018
7:30 pm
Brantford
Sudbury Gladiators
VS
Brampton Bulldogs
June 3, 2018
12:00 am
Brampton
Halton Hills Crimson Tide
VS
Forest City Thunderbirds
June 3, 2018
1:00 pm
Forest City
Peterborough Wolverines
VS
Huronia Stallions
June 3, 2018
2:00 pm
Huronia
Sault Ste. Marie Sabercats
VS
Sarnia Sturgeons
June 3, 2018
2:30 pm
Sarnia
Toronto Jr. Argos
VS
Etobicoke Eagles
June 3, 2018
3:00 pm
Etobicoke
Brantford Bisons
VS
Oakville Titans
June 9, 2018
11:30 am
Oakville
Waterloo Predators
VS
Sault Ste. Marie Sabercats
June 9, 2018
1:00 pm
Sault Ste. Marie
Peterborough Wolverines
VS
York Lions
June 9, 2018
1:30 pm
York
Etobicoke Eagles
VS
Huronia Stallions
June 9, 2018
2:00 pm
Huronia
Scarborough Thunder
VS
Sudbury Gladiators
June 9, 2018
4:00 pm
Sudbury
Chatham Cougars
VS
Halton Hills Crimson Tide
June 9, 2018
6:00 pm
Halton Hills
Brampton Bulldogs
VS
Oshawa Hawkeyes
June 9, 2018
7:00 pm
Oshawa
Quinte Bay Skyhawks
VS
Toronto Jr. Argos
June 10, 2018
2:00 pm
Toronto
Hamilton Hurricanes
VS
Sarnia Sturgeons
June 10, 2018
3:30 pm
Sarnia
Hamilton Hurricanes
VS
Sault Ste. Marie Sabercats
June 16, 2018
1:00 pm
Sault Ste. Marie
Waterloo Predators
VS
Halton Hills Crimson Tide
June 16, 2018
3:00 pm
Halton Hills
Huronia Stallions
VS
Brampton Bulldogs
June 16, 2018
3:30 pm
Brampton
Forest City Thunderbirds
VS
Brantford Bisons
June 16, 2018
4:00 pm
Brantford
Sarnia Sturgeons
VS
Oakville Titans
June 17, 2018
12:30 pm
Oakville
York Lions
VS
Toronto Jr. Argos
June 17, 2018
2:00 pm
Toronto
Peterborough Wolverines
VS
Quinte Bay Skyhawks
June 17, 2018
6:00 pm
Quinte Bay
Chatham Cougars
VS
Waterloo Predators
June 23, 2018
12:00 am
Waterloo
Sudbury Gladiators
VS
Huronia Stallions
June 23, 2018
2:00 pm
Huronia
Brampton Bulldogs
VS
Scarborough Thunder
June 23, 2018
2:00 pm
Birchmount Stadium
Toronto Jr. Argos
VS
Peterborough Wolverines
June 23, 2018
2:00 pm
Peterborough
Sault Ste. Marie Sabercats
VS
Brantford Bisons
June 23, 2018
3:00 pm
Brantford
Hamilton Hurricanes
VS
Halton Hills Crimson Tide
June 23, 2018
3:00 pm
Halton Hills
York Lions
VS
Quinte Bay Skyhawks
June 23, 2018
6:00 pm
Quinte Bay
Forest City Thunderbirds
VS
Oakville Titans
June 24, 2018
12:30 pm
Oakville
Etobicoke Eagles
VS
Oshawa Hawkeyes
June 24, 2018
4:00 pm
Oshawa
Oshawa Hawkeyes
VS
Sudbury Gladiators
June 30, 2018
1:00 pm
Sudbury
Halton Hills Crimson Tide
VS
Brantford Bisons
June 30, 2018
1:00 pm
Brantford
Brampton Bulldogs
VS
Toronto Jr. Argos
June 30, 2018
2:00 pm
Toronto
Sault Ste. Marie Sabercats
VS
Chatham Cougars
June 30, 2018
7:00 pm
Chatham
Scarborough Thunder
VS
Etobicoke Eagles
July 1, 2018
12:00 pm
Esther Shiner Stadium
Waterloo Predators
VS
Sarnia Sturgeons
July 1, 2018
12:00 pm
Sarnia
Forest City Thunderbirds
VS
Hamilton Hurricanes
July 1, 2018
4:00 pm
Hamilton
York Lions
VS
Scarborough Thunder
July 7, 2018
12:00 pm
Esther Shiner Stadium
Oshawa Hawkeyes
VS
Peterborough Wolverines
July 7, 2018
2:00 pm
Peterborough
Quinte Bay Skyhawks
VS
Huronia Stallions
July 7, 2018
2:00 pm
Huronia
Sarnia Sturgeons
VS
Halton Hills Crimson Tide
July 7, 2018
3:00 pm
Halton Hills
Oakville Titans
VS
Hamilton Hurricanes
July 8, 2018
1:00 pm
Hamilton
Sault Ste. Marie Sabercats
VS
Forest City Thunderbirds
July 8, 2018
1:00 pm
Forest City
Sudbury Gladiators
VS
Etobicoke Eagles
July 8, 2018
2:00 pm
Etobicoke
Brantford Bisons
VS
Chatham Cougars
July 8, 2018
3:00 pm
Chatham
Oakville Titans
VS
Sault Ste. Marie Sabercats
July 14, 2018
1:00 pm
Sault Ste. Marie
Chatham Cougars
VS
Forest City Thunderbirds
July 14, 2018
1:00 pm
Forest City
Huronia Stallions
VS
Scarborough Thunder
July 14, 2018
1:00 pm
Birchmount Stadium
Quinte Bay Skyhawks
VS
Sudbury Gladiators
July 14, 2018
1:00 pm
Sudbury
Etobicoke Eagles
VS
York Lions
July 14, 2018
1:30 pm
York
Hamilton Hurricanes
VS
Waterloo Predators
July 14, 2018
5:30 pm
Waterloo
Brantford Bisons
VS
Sarnia Sturgeons
July 15, 2018
12:00 pm
Sarnia
Oshawa Hawkeyes
VS
Toronto Jr. Argos
July 15, 2018
2:00 pm
Toronto
Halton Hills Crimson Tide
VS
Sault Ste. Marie Sabercats
July 21, 2018
1:00 pm
Sault Ste. Marie
Etobicoke Eagles
VS
Quinte Bay Skyhawks
July 21, 2018
1:00 pm
Quinte Bay
Toronto Jr. Argos
VS
Scarborough Thunder
July 21, 2018
1:00 pm
Birchmount Stadium
Sudbury Gladiators
VS
Peterborough Wolverines
July 21, 2018
2:00 pm
Peterborough
Chatham Cougars
VS
Hamilton Hurricanes
July 21, 2018
2:00 pm
Hamilton
Oakville Titans
VS
Waterloo Predators
July 21, 2018
5:30 pm
Waterloo
Sarnia Sturgeons
VS
Forest City Thunderbirds
July 22, 2018
12:00 pm
Forest City
York Lions
VS
Brampton Bulldogs
July 22, 2018
1:00 pm
Brampton
Huronia Stallions
VS
Oshawa Hawkeyes
December 25, 2018
12:00 am
Oshawa
Peterborough Wolverines
VS
Brampton Bulldogs
December 25, 2018
12:00 am
Brampton