2018 Varsity Calendar

2018 Varsity Calendar

Halton Hills Crimson Tide
VS
Oakville Titans
May 26, 2018
2:00 pm
Oakville
Toronto Jr. Argos
VS
Sudbury Gladiators
May 26, 2018
4:00 pm
Sudbury
Huronia Stallions
VS
York Lions
May 26, 2018
4:30 pm
York
Sault Ste. Marie Sabercats
VS
Brampton Bulldogs
May 26, 2018
6:00 pm
Brampton
Cornwall Wildcats
VS
Oshawa Hawkeyes
May 26, 2018
7:00 pm
Oshawa
Forest City Thunderbirds
VS
Waterloo Predators
May 27, 2018
1:00 pm
Waterloo
Peterborough Wolverines
VS
Scarborough Thunder
May 27, 2018
4:00 pm
Scarborough
Brantford Bisons
VS
Hamilton Hurricanes
May 27, 2018
5:00 pm
Hamilton
Waterloo Predators
VS
Brantford Bisons
June 1, 2018
8:00 pm
Brantford
Halton Hills Crimson Tide
VS
Forest City Thunderbirds
June 2, 2018
1:00 pm
Forest City
Scarborough Thunder
VS
Cornwall Wildcats
June 2, 2018
1:00 pm
Cornwall
Oshawa Hawkeyes
VS
York Lions
June 2, 2018
4:30 pm
York
Oakville Titans
VS
Brampton Bulldogs
June 3, 2018
12:00 am
Brampton
Peterborough Wolverines
VS
Huronia Stallions
June 3, 2018
6:00 pm
Huronia
Toronto Jr. Argos
VS
Etobicoke Eagles
June 3, 2018
6:00 pm
Etobicoke
Brampton Bulldogs
VS
Halton Hills Crimson Tide
June 9, 2018
12:00 pm
Halton Hills
Brantford Bisons
VS
Oakville Titans
June 9, 2018
2:00 pm
Oakville
Waterloo Predators
VS
Sault Ste. Marie Sabercats
June 9, 2018
4:00 pm
Waterloo
Peterborough Wolverines
VS
York Lions
June 9, 2018
4:30 pm
York
Etobicoke Eagles
VS
Huronia Stallions
June 9, 2018
6:00 pm
Huronia
Scarborough Thunder
VS
Sudbury Gladiators
June 9, 2018
7:00 pm
Sudbury
Hamilton Hurricanes
VS
Forest City Thunderbirds
June 10, 2018
1:00 pm
Forest City
Cornwall Wildcats
VS
Toronto Jr. Argos
June 10, 2018
5:00 pm
Toronto
Sudbury Gladiators
VS
Sault Ste. Marie Sabercats
June 16, 2018
4:00 pm
Sault Ste. Marie
Waterloo Predators
VS
Peterborough Wolverines
June 16, 2018
5:00 pm
Peterborough
York Lions
VS
Halton Hills Crimson Tide
June 16, 2018
6:00 pm
Halton Hills
Scarborough Thunder
VS
Brantford Bisons
June 16, 2018
7:30 pm
Brantford
Hamilton Hurricanes
VS
Etobicoke Eagles
June 17, 2018
3:00 pm
Etobicoke
Huronia Stallions
VS
Oakville Titans
June 17, 2018
3:00 pm
Oakville
Brampton Bulldogs
VS
Toronto Jr. Argos
June 17, 2018
5:00 pm
Toronto
York Lions
VS
Cornwall Wildcats
June 23, 2018
1:00 pm
Cornwall
Toronto Jr. Argos
VS
Peterborough Wolverines
June 23, 2018
5:00 pm
Peterborough
Brampton Bulldogs
VS
Waterloo Predators
June 23, 2018
5:00 pm
Waterloo
Sudbury Gladiators
VS
Huronia Stallions
June 23, 2018
6:00 pm
Huronia
Hamilton Hurricanes
VS
Halton Hills Crimson Tide
June 23, 2018
6:00 pm
Halton Hills
Sault Ste. Marie Sabercats
VS
Brantford Bisons
June 23, 2018
6:30 pm
Brantford
Forest City Thunderbirds
VS
Oakville Titans
June 24, 2018
3:00 pm
Oakville
Etobicoke Eagles
VS
Oshawa Hawkeyes
June 24, 2018
7:00 pm
Oshawa
Peterborough Wolverines
VS
Cornwall Wildcats
June 30, 2018
1:00 pm
Cornwall
Oshawa Hawkeyes
VS
Sudbury Gladiators
June 30, 2018
4:00 pm
Sudbury
York Lions
VS
Toronto Jr. Argos
June 30, 2018
5:00 pm
Toronto
Sault Ste. Marie Sabercats
VS
Hamilton Hurricanes
July 1, 2018
1:00 pm
Hamilton
Scarborough Thunder
VS
Etobicoke Eagles
July 1, 2018
3:00 pm
Esther Shiner Stadium
Sault Ste. Marie Sabercats
VS
Forest City Thunderbirds
July 7, 2018
1:00 pm
Forest City
York Lions
VS
Scarborough Thunder
July 7, 2018
3:00 pm
Esther Shiner Stadium
Oshawa Hawkeyes
VS
Peterborough Wolverines
July 7, 2018
5:00 pm
Peterborough
Cornwall Wildcats
VS
Huronia Stallions
July 7, 2018
6:00 pm
Huronia
Waterloo Predators
VS
Halton Hills Crimson Tide
July 7, 2018
6:00 pm
Halton Hills
Brantford Bisons
VS
Brampton Bulldogs
July 8, 2018
1:00 pm
Brampton
Sudbury Gladiators
VS
Etobicoke Eagles
July 8, 2018
2:00 pm
Etobicoke
Oakville Titans
VS
Hamilton Hurricanes
July 8, 2018
4:00 pm
Hamilton
Cornwall Wildcats
VS
Sudbury Gladiators
July 14, 2018
4:00 pm
Sudbury
Huronia Stallions
VS
Scarborough Thunder
July 14, 2018
4:00 pm
Birchmount Stadium
Oakville Titans
VS
Sault Ste. Marie Sabercats
July 14, 2018
4:00 pm
Sault Ste. Marie
Etobicoke Eagles
VS
York Lions
July 14, 2018
4:30 pm
York
Halton Hills Crimson Tide
VS
Brantford Bisons
July 14, 2018
7:30 pm
Brantford
Hamilton Hurricanes
VS
Waterloo Predators
July 14, 2018
8:30 pm
Waterloo
Oshawa Hawkeyes
VS
Toronto Jr. Argos
July 15, 2018
5:00 pm
Toronto
Etobicoke Eagles
VS
Cornwall Wildcats
July 21, 2018
1:00 pm
Cornwall
Brantford Bisons
VS
Forest City Thunderbirds
July 21, 2018
1:00 pm
Forest City
Halton Hills Crimson Tide
VS
Sault Ste. Marie Sabercats
July 21, 2018
4:00 pm
Sault Ste. Marie
Toronto Jr. Argos
VS
Scarborough Thunder
July 21, 2018
4:00 pm
Birchmount Stadium
Sudbury Gladiators
VS
Peterborough Wolverines
July 21, 2018
5:00 pm
Peterborough
Brampton Bulldogs
VS
Hamilton Hurricanes
July 21, 2018
5:00 pm
Hamilton
Huronia Stallions
VS
Oshawa Hawkeyes
July 21, 2018
7:00 pm
Oshawa
Oakville Titans
VS
Waterloo Predators
July 21, 2018
8:30 pm
Waterloo
Forest City Thunderbirds
VS
Brampton Bulldogs
December 25, 2018
12:00 am
Brampton
Forest City Thunderbirds
VS
Oshawa Hawkeyes
December 25, 2018
12:00 am
Oshawa