Varsity Scoring Leaders

Varsity Scoring Leaders

PlayerTeamR. TDRec. TDRet. TDFG2 PTSPATSafetyRougeT. Points
Danny BosettBisons10010000066
Mekhi HymanJr. Argos9100000060
Nick ClarkinWolverines1710010055
ZACHARY KUHNStallions8100000054
Hayden BruceWolverines210201601050
Blake CoryJr. Argos00060230445
MICHAEL TOMCZYKStallions00060220343
Jaylen Lewis-BantonCrimson Tide6000000036
Franklin NoelT.Birds3103000134
Keegan CroughWolverines4100000030